B & T on Facebook Follow us on twitter

tab separated .txt "printable" version of Sapindaceae, flower seed price-list

Terms of Trade

Contact - eMail

Other Seed Lists




log in   or   create an account

Sapindaceae


Including plants for which we do not have seed sources
(some unavailable plants do not produce viable seed that comes true)

Click here for the currently available Sapindaceae: species for which we have prices.

Sapindaceae Photos
Click on a species name to see the web-page for that species,
with price buttons for adding seeds to your shopping-cart.
Some species have photographs and germination instructions, as well as general information.


Acer palmatum ssp. palmatum small leaved form

Acer palmatum v. dissectum Atropurpureum Group d.w

Acer palmatum v. dissectum d.w.

Acer palmatum v. dissectum Dissectum Viride Group

Acer palmatum v. matsumurae

Acer palmatum v. thunbergii

Acer palmatum Yubai

Acer papilio

Acer pauciflorum

Acer paxii

Acer pectinatum Alice

Acer pectinatum ssp forrestii

Acer pectinatum ssp laxiflorum

Acer pectinatum ssp maximowiczii

Acer pensylvanicum d.w.

Acer pensylvanicum Erythrocladum

Acer pensylvanicum wings

Acer pentaphyllum

Acer pentapomicum

Acer pentapotamicum

Acer persicum

Acer pictum dewinged

Acer plant collection 4 spp

Acer platanoides Crimson King wings

Acer platanoides d.w.

Acer platanoides Drummondii

Acer platanoides Import ww

Acer platanoides prov. UK

Acer platanoides stratified seed

Acer platanoides UK stratified seed

Acer platanoides wings

Acer pseudoplatamus UK Select Stand stratified see

Acer pseudoplatanus Atropurpureus wings

Acer pseudoplatanus d.w.

Acer pseudoplatanus select stand UK

Acer pseudoplatanus stratified seed

Acer pseudoplatanus UK stratified seed

Acer pseudoplatanus UK stratified seed ww

Acer pseudoplatanus UK ww

Acer pseudoplatanus ww

Acer pseudosieboldianum d.w.

Acer pubipalmatum

Acer pycnanthum

Acer quinquelobum

Acer reginae-amaliae

Acer robustum

Acer rotundilobum x

Acer rubescens

Acer rubrum d.w.

Acer rubrum northern prov. d.w.

Acer rubrum northern prov. wings

Acer rubrum southern prov. d.w.

Acer rubrum southern prov. ww

Acer rubrum Upright ww

Acer rubrum ww

Acer rufinerve d.w.

Acer rugelii

Acer saccharinum Asplenifolium

Acer saccharinum Elegans

Acer saccharinum Weirii

Acer saccharinum ww

Acer saccharophorum

Acer saccharum northern prov. d.w.

Acer saccharum northern prov. w.w.

Acer saccharum southern prov. d.w.

Acer saccharum ssp. floridanum

Acer saccharum ssp. grandidentatum

Acer saccharum ssp. leucoderme

Acer saccharum ssp. nigrum

Acer saccharum ssp. skutcheri

Acer salweenense

Acer sanguineum

Acer schwerinii

Acer semenovii

Acer sempervirens

Acer senecaense x

Acer septemlobum

Acer shirasawanum Aureum

Acer shirasawanum d.w.

Acer shirasawanum Junihitoe

Acer shirasawanum Ogurayama

Acer shirasawanum Palmatifolium

Acer shirasawanum Palmatifolium dissect. leaf

Acer sieboldianum Sode-no-uchi

Acer sikkimense

Acer sinense

Acer sino-oblongum

Acer sinuosum

Acer skutchii

Acer species - vars. mixed

Acer spicatum d.w.

Acer spicatum wings

Acer spp. Japanese Mixed

Acer stachyophyllum

Acer stachyophyllum ssp. betulifolium

Acer sterculiaceum ssp. franchetii

Acer stevenii

Acer striatum

Acer subtrinervium

Acer sutchuenense

Acer takeshimense

Acer taronense

Acer tataricum d.w.

Acer tataricum ssp. aidzuense Franch.

Acer tataricum ssp. ginnala d.w.

Acer tataricum ssp. ginnala Flame d.w.

Acer tataricum ssp. semenovii

Acer tataricum wings

Acer tauricola

Acer tegmentosum d.w.

Acer tenuifolium

Acer theiferum

Acer thomsonii

Acer trautvetteri

Acer triflorum d.w.

Acer truncatum d.w.

Acer truncatum southern prov. d.w.

Acer tschonoski

Acer tschonoski v koreanum

Acer tschonoskii

Acer tsinglingense

Acer tsinglingensis

Acer turcomanicum

Acer turkestanicum

Acer vanvolxemii

Acer veitchii

Acer velutinum

Acer villosum

Acer wardii

Acer wilsonii

Acer wuyuanense

Acer x conspicuum Silver Vein

Acer zoeschense

Aesculus arguta

Aesculus arnoldiana x

Aesculus assamica

Aesculus californica

Aesculus carnea

Aesculus carnea Briotti

Aesculus carnea Variegata

Aesculus chinensis

Aesculus flava

Aesculus glabra

Aesculus glabra v. arguta

Aesculus glaucescens

Aesculus hippocastanum

Aesculus hippocastanum Digitata

Aesculus hippocastanum Hampton Court Gold

Aesculus hippocastanum Laciniata

Aesculus hippocastanum Wisselink

Aesculus hybrid

Aesculus hybrida x

Aesculus indica svs

Aesculus indica x Sydney Pearce

Aesculus neglecta x

Aesculus neglecta x Erythroblastos

Aesculus parviflora

Aesculus pavia

Aesculus pavia Atrosanguinea

Aesculus pavia Rosea Nana

Aesculus plantierensis

Aesculus punduana

Aesculus rubra

Aesculus sylvatica

Aesculus turbinata

Aesculus wangii

Aesculus wilsonii

Aesculus woerlitzensis x

Alectryon coriaceus

Alectryon diversifolius

Alectryon excelsus svs

Alectryon forsythii

Alectryon macrococcus

Alectryon oleifolius

Alectryon oleifolius v canescens

Alectryon subcinereus

Alectryon tomentosus

Allophylus abyssinicus

Allophylus africanus

Allophylus cobbe

Allophylus decipiens

Allophylus dregeanus

Allophylus edulis

Allophylus mollis

Allophylus natalensis

Allophylus occidentalis

Allophylus zeylanicus

Antirrhinum majus Flamme

Antirrhinum majus Orange Glow

Antirrhinum majus Zugspitze

Aphania senegalensis

Aporrhiza paniculata vsvs

Arytera divaricata svs

Arytera lautereriana

Atalaya alata

Atalaya capensis

Atalaya hemiglauca

Atalaya natalensis

Atalaya variifolia

Blighia sapida

Boniodendron minus

Buddleja dysophylla

Calceolaria fothergillii

Cardiospermum corindum

Cardiospermum grandiflorum aff.

Cardiospermum halicacabum

Cardiospermum halicacabum organic seed

Castanospora alphandii

Chytranthus talbotii

Cubilia blancoi

Cupania americana

Cupania cubensis

Cupania juglandifolia

Cupania scrobiculata

Cupania semiglauca

Cupania serrata

Cupania subcinerea

Cupania vernalis

Cupaniopsis anacardioides

Cupaniopsis serrata

Deinbollia oblongifolia

Dialiopsis africana

Diatenopteryx sorbifolia

Dimocarpus didyma

Dimocarpus longan

Dimocarpus longan Kohala

Dimocarpus longan ssp malesianus v malesianus

Diploglottis bracteata

Diploglottis campbellii

Diploglottis cunninghamii

Diploglottis diphyllostegia

Diplopeltis eriocarpa

Diplopeltis huegelii

Dipteronia dyerana bs

Dipteronia dyerana cs

Dipteronia sinensis

Dittelasma rarak

Dodonaea adenophora

Dodonaea aptera

Dodonaea baueri

Dodonaea boroniifolia

Dodonaea bursarifolia

Dodonaea ceratocarpa

Dodonaea concinna

Dodonaea coriacea

Dodonaea divaricata

Dodonaea eriocarpa

Dodonaea falcata

Dodonaea filifolia

Dodonaea filiformis

Dodonaea Giant Lantern

Dodonaea hackettiana

Dodonaea hexandra

Dodonaea hirsuta

Dodonaea humilis

Dodonaea inaequifolia

Dodonaea lanceolata

Dodonaea lobulata

Dodonaea madagascariensis

Dodonaea megazyga

Dodonaea microzyga

Dodonaea multijuga

Dodonaea oxyptera

Dodonaea peduncularis

Dodonaea petiolaris

Dodonaea physocarpa

Dodonaea pinifolia

Dodonaea ptarmicaefolia

Dodonaea rigida

Dodonaea rigida aff.

Dodonaea rupicola

Dodonaea sinuolata

Dodonaea stenozyga

Dodonaea thunbergiana

Dodonaea triangularis

Dodonaea triquetra

Dodonaea truncatiales

Dodonaea viscosa

Dodonaea viscosa prov. Magamba Tanzania

Dodonaea viscosa prov. New Zealand

Dodonaea viscosa prov. Tasmania

Dodonaea viscosa Purpurea

Dodonaea viscosa Purpurea prov. New Zealand

Dodonaea viscosa ssp angustissima (ssp D)

Dodonaea viscosa ssp cuneata (ssp E)

Dodonaea viscosa ssp linearis (ssp C)

Dodonaea viscosa ssp mucronata

Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustifolia (ssp C)

Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spathulata (ssp G)

Erythrophysa alata

Erythrophysa humbertii

Erythrophysa sp. Tul

Erythrophysa transvaalensis

Euphoria cinerea

Euphoria didyma

Euphoria glabra

Euphoria longana

Eurycorymbus cavaleriei

Eurycorymbus cavalieri

Exothea paniculata

Filicium decipiens

Glenniea thorelii

Graderia subintegra

Guindilia trinervis

Guioa acutifolia

Harpullia arborea

Harpullia cupanioides

Harpullia pendula

Harpullia thanatophora

Harpullia zanquebarica

Hippobromus pauciflorus

Hypelate trifoliata

Jagera pseudorhus

Jagera speciosa

Koelreuteria bipinnata

Koelreuteria elegans

Koelreuteria elegans ssp. formosana

Koelreuteria minor

Koelreuteria paniculata

Koelreuteria paniculata Nana

Koelreuteria paniculata v. apiculata

Koon zeylanicus

Lepiderema pulchella

Lepisanthes alata

Lepisanthes amoena

Lepisanthes eriolepis

Lepisanthes fruticosa

Lepisanthes rubiginosa

Lepisanthes senegalensis

Lepisanthes tetraphylla

Litchi chinensis Brewster

Litchi chinensis Mauritius

Litchi chinensis svs

Litchi philippinensis

Litchi ramboutan-ake

Majidea zanguebarica

Melicocca paniculata

Melicoccus bijugatus

Melicoccus lepidopetalus

Negundo californicum

Negundo mexicanum

Negundo nikoense

Nephelium aculeatum

Nephelium bassacense

Nephelium beccarianum

Nephelium cochinchinense

Nephelium compressum

Nephelium coriaceum

Nephelium costatum

Nephelium cuspidatum

Nephelium daedaleum

Nephelium dasyneurum

Nephelium eriopetalum

Nephelium forsythii

Nephelium glabrum

Nephelium hamulatum

Nephelium havilandii

Nephelium hypoleucum

Nephelium juglandifolium

Nephelium lappaceum

Nephelium lappaceum Freestone

Nephelium laurinum

Nephelium lautererianum

Nephelium leiocarpum

Nephelium longan

Nephelium macrophyllum

Nephelium maingayi

Nephelium malaiense

Nephelium meduseum

Nephelium melanomiscum

Nephelium melliferum

Nephelium multinerve

Nephelium mutabile

Nephelium ophiodes

Nephelium papillatum

Nephelium ramboutan-ake

Nephelium reticulatum

Nephelium robustum

Nephelium subfalcatum

Nephelium thorelii

Nephelium uncinatum

Nephelium winterianum

Nephelium xanthioides

Orthocarpus luteus

Otophora spectabilis

Pappea capensis

Paranephelium longifoliolatum (name unresolved)

Paullinia acuminata

Paullinia alata

Paullinia asiatica

Paullinia barbadensis

Paullinia cupana

Paullinia cururu

Paullinia elegans

Paullinia eriantha

Paullinia eriocarpa

Paullinia fuscescens

Paullinia leiocarpa

Paullinia macrophylla

Paullinia pinnata

Paullinia sorbilis

Paullinia thalictrifolia

Paullinia tricornis

Paullinia trigonia

Paullinia turbacensis

Paullinia yoco

Pavia indica

Pavia khassyana

Penstemon hartwegii Tubular Bells Wine Red

Phialodiscus unijugatus

Pometia lactescens

Pometia pinnata

Rulac texana

Sapindus detergens (name unresolved)

Sapindus drummondii

Sapindus emarginatus

Sapindus esculenta

Sapindus laurifolius

Sapindus marginatus

Sapindus oahuensis

Sapindus Pipe Negro

Sapindus rarak

Sapindus saponaria

Sapindus saponaria prov. Kondoa Tanzania

Sapindus senegalensis

Sapindus tetraphylla

Sapindus trifoliatus

Sapindus vitiensis

Schleichera oleosa

Schmidelia edulis

Schmidelia macrocapa

Schmidelia occidentalis

Semarillaria alata

Serjania cururu

Serjania exarata

Serjania glabrata

Serjania membranacea

Serjania mexicana

Serjania paniculata

Serjania paucidentata

Serjania pyramidata

Serjania reticulata

Serjania rhombea

Serjania seriana

Serjania sinuata

Sinoradlkofera minor

Smelophyllum capense

Stadmania fraseri

Stadmania oppositifolia

Stadmannia sideroxylon

Talisia acutifolia

Talisia cerasina

Talisia cupularis

Talisia esculenta

Talisia guianensis

Talisia hexaphyla

Talisia oliviformis

Talisia pedicellaris

Torenia fournieri Kauai Mixed pellets

Ungnadia speciosa

Urvillea ulmacea

Xanthoceras sorbifolium

Xanthoceras sorbifolium southern prov.

Zanha africana

Terms of Trade

Price-Codes

Contact - eMail

Other Seed Lists

Botanical name Search
Common Name Search